IS IT VEGAN?
Is POLLOCK vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pollock
sodium tripolyphosphate
Full Ingredient List
pollock, sodium tripolyphosphate
UPC
5694310184205
Created by
Steve