IS IT VEGAN?

Is POLYNESIAN, SWEET & SOUR SPARE RIB SAUCE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

apricots corn syrup high fructose corn syrup modified corn starch vinegar salt water potassium sorbate sodium benzoate spice and natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

apricots, corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup, modified corn starch, vinegar, salt, water, potassium sorbate & sodium benzoate (as preservatives) spice and natural flavor.

UPC

070258014753
Created by Steve