IS IT VEGAN?

Is POMEGRANATE JUICE, POMEGRANATE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

freshly-squeezed pomegranate juice

Full Ingredient List

freshly-squeezed pomegranate juice.

UPC

856134000139
Created by Steve