IS IT VEGAN?

Is PONLAI SOY SAUCE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water salt soybeans wheat sugar sodium benzoate less than 0. as a food preservative

Full Ingredient List

water, salt, soybeans, wheat, sugar, sodium benzoate less than 0.1% as a food preservative.

UPC

4710012174014
Created by Steve