IS IT VEGAN?
Is POPCORN, CARAMEL BOURBON vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
sugar
popcorn
brown sugar
canola oil
natural flavors
salt
soy lecithin
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, sugar, popcorn, brown sugar, canola oil, natural flavors, salt, soy lecithin.
UPC
041449470061
Created by
Steve