IS IT VEGAN?
Is POPCORN, ROASTED GARLIC vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
popcorn
corn
and/or sunflower
and/or canola
garlic powder
salt
cream
whey
brown sugar
maltodextrin
dextrose
nonfat milk
onion powder
yeast extract
olive oil
natural flavors
parsley
caramel color
Full Ingredient List
popcorn, vegetable oil (corn, and/or sunflower, and/or canola), garlic powder, salt, butter (cream, salt), whey, brown sugar, maltodextrin, dextrose, nonfat milk, onion powder, yeast extract, olive oil, natural flavors, parsley, caramel color.
UPC
041449470047
Created by
Steve