IS IT VEGAN?
Is POPCORN vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
popcorn
corn
canola
sunflower oil
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
popcorn, vegetable oil (corn, canola and/or sunflower oil), sea salt.
UPC
078742104324
Created by
Steve