IS IT VEGAN?
Is POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
hybrid popcorn
coconut oil
salt
milk
cheese culture
salt and enzymes
whey
buttermilk
disodium phosphate
Full Ingredient List
hybrid popcorn, coconut oil, salt, cheddar cheese (milk, cheese culture, salt and enzymes), whey, buttermilk, disodium phosphate.
UPC
879147003478
Created by
Steve