IS IT VEGAN?

Is POPPED CORN, BLUEBERRY LEMON CARAMEL CORN vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar lemon peel invert sugar citric acid popcorn brown rice syrup pasteurized cream salt blueberry sunflower safflower oil sea salt soy lecithin natural flavor baking soda

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar, lemon peel (lemon peel, invert sugar, citric acid), popcorn, brown rice syrup, butter (pasteurized cream, salt), blueberry, sunflower and/or safflower oil, sea salt, soy lecithin, natural flavor, baking soda

UPC

732494001804
Created by Steve