IS IT VEGAN?
Is POPPED CORN vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
non-gmo popcorn
non-gmo sunflower oil
pasteurized milk
cheese culture
salt
enzymes
annatto
cream
sodium phosphate
Full Ingredient List
non-gmo popcorn, non-gmo sunflower oil, cheddar cheese [(pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, annatto), cream, sodium phosphate, salt]
UPC
732494000609
Created by
Steve