IS IT VEGAN?
Is POPPING TATTOO vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
maltose syrup
lactose
malic acid
artificial flavor
fd&c red 40
fd&c blue 1 and carbon dioxide
Full Ingredient List
sugar, maltose syrup, lactose (milk), malic acid, artificial flavor(grape), artificial color: fd&c red 40, fd&c blue 1 and carbon dioxide.
UPC
6921249224276
Created by
Steve