IS IT VEGAN?

Is PORK vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork sea salt

Full Ingredient List

pork, sea salt

UPC

743138009506
Created by Steve