IS IT VEGAN?
Is PORK & ELK SMOKED BRATWURST, PORK & ELK vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pork
elk
water
potato starch
sea salt
vinegar
organic onions
spices
paprika
organic garlic
celery powder
ground mustard
stuffed in pork casings
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: pork, elk, water, potato starch, sea salt, vinegar, organic onions, spices, paprika, organic garlic, celery powder, ground mustard. stuffed in pork casings.
UPC
794890261411
Created by
Steve