IS IT VEGAN?

Is PORK & ELK SMOKED BRATWURST, PORK & ELK SMOKED vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork elk water potato starch sea salt vinegar organic onions spices paprika organic garlic celery powder ground mustard stuffed in pork casings

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: pork, elk, water, potato starch, sea salt, vinegar, organic onions, spices, paprika, organic garlic, celery powder, ground mustard. stuffed in pork casings.

UPC

794890261411
Created by Steve