IS IT VEGAN?
Is PORK SAUSAGE SEASONING vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
salt
spices
sugar
Full Ingredient List
salt, spices, sugar.
UPC
078665006255
Created by
Steve