IS IT VEGAN?
Are PORTUGUESE SARDINES vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sardines
olive oil
salt
Full Ingredient List
sardines, olive oil, salt
UPC
5601159163810
Created by
Steve