IS IT VEGAN?

Is POTATO CHIP CO. vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

potatoes sunflower canola oil sea salt

Full Ingredient List

potatoes, sunflower and/or canola oil, sea salt.

UPC

857776002697
Created by Steve