IS IT VEGAN?
Is POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
potatoes
sunflower oil
corn oil
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
potatoes, vegetable oil (sunflower oil and/or corn oil), sea salt
UPC
854236006042
Created by
Steve