IS IT VEGAN?
Are POTATO CORN CHOWDER ARTISAN SOUPS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
potato
sea salt
corn starch
cane sugar
organic whey
maltodextrin
onion
yeast extract
garlic
celery seed
thyme
white pepper
turmeric
parsley
corn starch
red bell pepper
chive
celery
Full Ingredient List
potato, seasoning blend (sea salt, corn starch, cane sugar, organic whey, maltodextrin, onion, yeast extract, garlic, spices [celery seed, thyme, white pepper], turmeric, parsley), corn, vegetable blend (red bell pepper, onion, chive, celery), garlic.
UPC
054467017125
Created by
Steve