IS IT VEGAN?

Is POWDERED ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic peanuts organic coconut sugar sea salt

Full Ingredient List

organic peanuts, organic coconut sugar*, sea salt.

UPC

00016073123454
Created by Steve