IS IT VEGAN?
Is POWER CANDY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
corn syrup
malic acid
sodium bicarbonate
tartaric acid
artificial flavors
f.d
c blue n.2
red n.40 yellow n.6
Full Ingredient List
sugar, corn syrup, malic acid, sodium bicarbonate, tartaric acid, artificial flavors, artificial colors (f.d & c blue n.2, red n.40 yellow n.6)
UPC
10070650005059
Created by
Steve