IS IT VEGAN?

Is POWERFUL ANTIOXIDANTS WITH VITAMIN C vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water black currant juice concentrate pomegranate juice concentrate stevia

Full Ingredient List

water, black currant juice concentrate, pomegranate juice concentrate, stevia.

UPC

870397001801
Created by Steve