IS IT VEGAN?

Are PRALINE ALMONDS SWEET AND CRUNCHY ICE CREAM TOPPERS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds sugar cream salt peanut cottonseed soy lecithin caramel color

Full Ingredient List

almonds, sugar, contains less than 1% of the following: butter (cream [milk], salt), salt, vegetable oil (peanut and/or cottonseed), soy lecithin, caramel color.

UPC

070690271325
Created by Steve