IS IT VEGAN?
Are PRALINE ALMONDS SWEET AND CRUNCHY ICE CREAM TOPPERS, PRALINE ALMONDS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
sugar
cream
salt
peanut
cottonseed
soy lecithin
caramel color
Full Ingredient List
almonds, sugar, contains less than 1% of the following: butter (cream [milk], salt), salt, vegetable oil (peanut and/or cottonseed), soy lecithin, caramel color.
UPC
070690271325
Created by
Steve