IS IT VEGAN?
Is PRALINE MAMMOTH PECANS, PRALINE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pecans
sugar
corn syrup
cream
salt
peanut
cottonseed
soy lecithin
sodium bicarbonate
propylene glycol
caramel color and natural and artificial flavors
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: pecans, sugar, corn syrup, contains less than 2% of the following: butter (cream [milk], salt), vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed), salt. soy lecithin, sodium bicarbonate, propylene glycol, caramel color and natural and artificial flavors.
UPC
070690271080
Created by
Steve