IS IT VEGAN?

Is Precooked All-Natural Uncured Bacon vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

made natural pork prepared water sea salt turbinado sugar natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: made with natural pork prepared with water, sea salt, turbinado sugar, natural flavor.

UPC

00079618411799
Created by Steve