IS IT VEGAN?
Is PREMIER WHITE MORSELS, PREMIER WHITE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
fractionated palm kernel oil
milk
nonfat milk
hydrogenated palm oil
soy lecithin
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
sugar, fractionated palm kernel oil, milk, nonfat milk, hydrogenated palm oil, soy lecithin, natural flavor.
UPC
028000511722
Created by
Steve