IS IT VEGAN?
Is PREMIUM ALBACORE TUNA IN WATER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
white tuna
water
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
white tuna, water, sea salt.
UPC
078742143507
Created by
Steve