IS IT VEGAN?

Is PREMIUM BABY SARDINES IN SUNFLOWER OIL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sardines sunflower seed oil and salt

Full Ingredient List

sardines, sunflower seed oil and salt.

UPC

041331036276
Created by Steve