IS IT VEGAN?
Is PREMIUM BONITO IN OLIVE OIL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
bonito
olive oil and salt
Full Ingredient List
bonito, olive oil and salt.
UPC
041331036450
Created by
Steve