IS IT VEGAN?
Is PREMIUM BONITO IN TOMATO SAUCE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
bonito
tomato
sunflower seed oil flavored
bay and onion
paprika oleoresin
spices
garlic and salt
Full Ingredient List
bonito, tomato, sunflower seed oil flavored with bay and onion, paprika oleoresin, spices, garlic and salt.
UPC
041331036467
Created by
Steve