IS IT VEGAN?

Is PREMIUM CHEWY FRUIT SNACK VARIETY BAG, PEAR + STRAWBERRY + LEMON, PEAR + PINEAPPLE + STRAWBERRY, PEAR + MANGO vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pear mango strawberry lemon and agave

Full Ingredient List

*pear, mango, strawberry, lemon and agave.

UPC

862030000456
Created by Steve