IS IT VEGAN?

Is PREMIUM CHIA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

natural salvia hispanica l

Full Ingredient List

100% natural salvia hispanica l.

UPC

7506244300782
Created by Steve