IS IT VEGAN?
Is PREMIUM COCKTAIL JUICE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water -
pulp -
concentrate
Full Ingredient List
water - (mango -guava) pulp - (apple - orange - grape - pineapple - banana) concentrate.
UPC
6223001858928
Created by
Steve