IS IT VEGAN?

Is PREMIUM COFFEE CANDY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic evaporated cane juice organic tapioca syrup organic spray dried coffee

Full Ingredient List

organic evaporated cane juice, organic tapioca syrup, organic spray dried coffee.

UPC

856985004003
Created by Steve