IS IT VEGAN?

Is PREMIUM DELI CHEESE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized milk red and green jalapeno peppers salt enzymes

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: cultured pasteurized milk, red and green jalapeno peppers, salt, enzymes

UPC

034500449472
Created by Steve