IS IT VEGAN?

Are PREMIUM GARLAND FIGS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

figs potassium sorbate

Full Ingredient List

figs, potassium sorbate.

UPC

086101801005
Created by Steve