IS IT VEGAN?
Are PREMIUM GREEN PIGEON PEAS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pigeon peas
water and salt
Full Ingredient List
pigeon peas, water and salt.
UPC
041331020039
Created by
Steve