IS IT VEGAN?

Is PREMIUM HOT COCOA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar glucose syrup partly hydrogenated vegetable fat e472e e340 anticaking agent e551 natural cocoa natural flavors carrageenan lotus bean gum stevia

Full Ingredient List

sugar, parve crema (glucose syrup, partly hydrogenated vegetable fat, emulsifier: e472e, stabilizer: e340(ii), anticaking agent e551), natural cocoa, natural flavors, carrageenan, lotus bean gum, stevia.

UPC

728350678495
Created by Steve