IS IT VEGAN?
Is PREMIUM ICED COFFEE LATTE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
coffee
reduced fat milk
sugar
pectin
natural flavors
Full Ingredient List
brewed coffee (water, coffee), reduced fat milk, sugar, pectin, natural flavors.
UPC
858701005271
Created by
Steve