IS IT VEGAN?

Is PREMIUM JUMBO SQUID IN GARLIC SAUCE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

jumbo squid sunflower seed oil garlic natural chili flavoring paprika oleoresin and salt

Full Ingredient List

jumbo squid, sunflower seed oil, garlic, natural chili flavoring, paprika oleoresin and salt.

UPC

041331036399
Created by Steve