IS IT VEGAN?
Is PREMIUM JUMBO SQUID IN HOT SAUCE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
jumbo squid
sunflower seed oil
tomato
onion
natural chili flavoring
paprika oleoresin
garlic
spices and salt
Full Ingredient List
jumbo squid, sunflower seed oil, tomato, onion, natural chili flavoring, paprika oleoresin, garlic, spices and salt.
UPC
041331036405
Created by
Steve