IS IT VEGAN?

Is PREMIUM JUMBO SQUID IN MARINERA SAUCE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

jumbo squid sunflower seed oil tomato onion paprika oleoresin spices garlic and salt

Full Ingredient List

jumbo squid, sunflower seed oil, tomato, onion, paprika oleoresin, spices, garlic and salt.

UPC

041331036382
Created by Steve