IS IT VEGAN?
Is PREMIUM JUMBO SQUID IN OLIVE OIL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
jumbo squid
olive oil and salt
Full Ingredient List
jumbo squid, olive oil and salt.
UPC
041331036375
Created by
Steve