IS IT VEGAN?

Is PREMIUM MANGO CHUTNEY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

mangoes sugar salt acetic acid whole garlic cloves cumin seeds mixed spices fenugreek seeds nigella seeds black peppercorns cardamom pods whole cloves herb

Full Ingredient List

mangoes (56%), sugar, salt, acidity regulator: acetic acid, whole garlic cloves, cumin seeds, mixed spices, fenugreek seeds, nigella seeds, black peppercorns, cardamom pods, whole cloves, herb.

UPC

5021185201223
Created by Steve