IS IT VEGAN?

Are PREMIUM MEDJOOL DATES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

medjool dates

Full Ingredient List

100% medjool dates.

UPC

851758007168
Created by Steve