IS IT VEGAN?

Is PREMIUM OCTOPUS IN OLIVE OIL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

octopus olive oil and salt

Full Ingredient List

octopus, olive oil and salt.

UPC

041331036696
Created by Steve