IS IT VEGAN?
Are PREMIUM ONZAS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cassava
Full Ingredient List
cassava.
UPC
9787461062105
Created by
Steve