IS IT VEGAN?
Is PREMIUM PASTEURIZED CRAB MEAT vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
crab meat
and sodium acid pyrophosphate to promote color retention
Full Ingredient List
crab meat (portunus haani) and sodium acid pyrophosphate to promote color retention.
UPC
894659002047
Created by
Steve