IS IT VEGAN?
Is PREMIUM PUFFED CORN, CHEDDAR CRACKED PEPPER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn
expeller pressed high oleic safflower oil
canola oil
ilk
cheese cultures
salt
Full Ingredient List
corn, expeller pressed high oleic safflower oil and/or canola oil, cheddar and parmesan cheese powders ([milk, cheese cultures, salt.
UPC
851710001258
Created by
Steve